Advance Filter

Independent House For Sale In Sodala, Jaipur (150 Sq. Yards)

Sodala, Jaipur
Link Copied
For Sale
2.95 Cr. @ Rs 196667 per Sq. Yards
  • Property ID REI1472118
  • Bedrooms 4
  • Bathrooms 4
  • Facing East
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Transaction Type Resale Property
  • Total Floor 2
  • Built Up Area 150 Sq. Yards ▼

Property Description
Independent House is available for sale in Sodala, Jaipur only in Rs. 2.95 Cr.. This flat for sale has a prime location. This premium furnished 4 BHK Independent House spells quality and comfort at a competitive price under Rs. 2.95 Cr.. Family friendly location with close proximity to schools, hospitals, ATMs.

Send an enquiry for this property?

Contact Person : Vipin Kumar Gupta

9588264520
+ 91